Page 1 of 1

No regime time slot

Posted: Sat Jan 05, 2019 9:52 am
by Aidonithith
When I want to start a program it says no regime time slot, even though I built a classroom. Any help?
Thnx !

Re: No regime time slot

Posted: Sat Jan 05, 2019 1:59 pm
by thedarkiller123
in my opinion it's the wrong time that you tried another time?

Re: No regime time slot

Posted: Sat Jan 12, 2019 2:38 am
by Tarkenaut
Aidonithith, you need to cancel your time slot, then re-book it. It should then update and queue your prisoners from the program. I hope this helps!